SHARKS-2

Competition: Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm –9:30pm Latymer Upper School

LYNX

 

Competition: Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm –9:30pm Latymer Upper School

SPARTANS

 

Competition: Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm –9:30pm Latymer Upper School

 

PENGUINS-2017


Competition:
 Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 7:00pm - 8:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 2:00pm - 3:30pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm - 9:30pm Latymer Upper School

 

PANDAS-2017

Competition: Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 7:00pm - 8:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 2:00pm - 3:30pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm - 9:30pm Latymer Upper School

PELICANS

Competition: Division 1

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm Saint Cecilia's School

Wednesdays 7:00pm - 8:00pm The Regal 

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Mondays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm The Regal

 

PIRATES

Competition: Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 8:00pm - 9:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm –9:30pm Latymer Upper School

 

DSCN2400 copy 3


Competition:
 Superleague

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm South Thames College

Thursdays 7:00pm - 8:00pm South Thames College 

Saturdays 2:00pm - 3:30pm South Thames College

 

Games

Tuesdays 7:30pm - 9:30pm Latymer Upper School

 

ROCKHOPPERS-2017

Competition: Division 1

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays 7:00 - 8:00pm The Regal

Saturdays 2:00pm - 3:30pm South Thames College

 

Games

Mondays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm The Regal

NINJAS

 

Competition: Division 1

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm Saint Cecilia's School

Wednesdays 7:00pm - 8:00pm The Regal 

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Mondays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm The Regal

LADYBUGS

 

Competition: Division 1

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays 7:00  - 8:00pm The Regal

Saturdays 2:00pm - 3:30pm South Thames College

 

Games

Mondays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays  -  8:00pm - 9:00pm The Regal

VIKINGS

Competition: Division 1

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays 7:00  - 8:00pm The Regal

Saturdays 2:00pm - 3:30pm South Thames College

 

Games

Mondays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays  -  8:00pm - 9:00pm The Regal

FLAMINGOS

 

Competition: Division 1

 

Training Sessions

Mondays 7:00pm - 8:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays 7:00 - 8:00pm The Regal

Saturdays 12:30pm - 2:00pm South Thames College

 

Games

Mondays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm Saint Cecilia’s School

Wednesdays - 8:00pm - 9:00pm The Regal